Snr Time Nr. Rider Faults Time Faults Total Time Penalty
1 14:04 212
Francis Whittington
GBR
Easy Target
6:58 7.20
2 14:08 240
Johan Lundin
SWE
Johnny Cash
7:15 34.00
3 14:12 245
Lynn Symansky
USA
Donner
7:08 31.20
4 14:16 247
Claas Hermann Romeike
GER
Cato 60
RET
5 14:20 217
Bettina Hoy
GER
Designer 10
6:45 2.00
6 14:24 216
Andreas Dibowski
GER
FRH Butts Avedon
7:15 34.00
7 14:28 209
Flora Harris
GBR
Bayano
RET
8 14:32 242
Louise Svensson Jähde
SWE
Wieloch's Utah Sun
RET
9 14:36 233
Alice Naber-Lozeman
NED
ACSI Peter Parker
7:29 59.60
10 14:40 234
Jonathan Paget
NZL
Clifton Lush
RET
11 14:44 219
Michael Jung
GER
Halunke FBW
6:46 2.40
12 14:48 246
Michael Ryan
IRL
Dunlough Striker
7:07 10.80
13 14:52 244
Lauren Kieffer
USA
Veronica
7:06 10.40
14 14:56 207
Holly Jacks
CAN
More Inspiration
7:30 40.00
15 15:00 204
Paul Tapner
AUS
Indian Mill
6:52 4.80
16 15:04 224
Peter Thomsen
GER
Horseware's Barny
6:57 6.80
17 15:08 215
Niklas Bschorer
GER
Tom Tom Go 3
RET
18 15:12 221
Ingrid Klimke
GER
SAP Hale Bob OLD
6:31 0.00
19 15:20 235
Caroline Powell
NZL
Onwards and Upwards
7:11 32.40
20 15:24 205
Karin Donckers
BEL
Fletcha van't Verahof
7:58 71.20
21 15:28 239
Sara Algotsson Ostholt
SWE
Reality 39
7:15 34.00
22 15:32 230
Merel Blom
NED
Rumour Has It N.O.P.
WD
23 15:36 249
Sir Mark Todd
NZL
NZB Campino
6:45 2.00
24 15:40 223
Dirk Schrade
GER
Hop and Skip
6:40 0.00
25 15:44 227
Padraig McCarthy
IRL
Simon Porloe
6:53 5.20
26 15:48 248
Colleen Rutledge
USA
Covert Rights
RET
27 15:52 208
Kathryn Robinson
CAN
Let It Bee
8:06 74.40
28 15:56 203
Kevin McNab
AUS
Casperelli
7:11 32.40
29 16:00 241
Ludwig Svennerstål
SWE
King Bob
7:00 8.00
30 16:04 228
Austin O'Connor
IRL
Kilpatrick Knight
7:05 10.00
31 16:08 243
Phillip Dutton
USA
Fernhill Cubalawn
6:46 2.40
32 16:12 206
Rebecca Howard
CAN
Riddle Master
6:46 2.40
33 16:16 210
Gemma Tattersall
GBR
Quicklook V
7:05 10.00
34 16:20 232
Tim Lips
NED
Bayro
7:24 37.60
35 16:24 237
Tim Price
NZL
Wesko
6:30 0.00
36 16:28 229
Stefano Brecciaroli
ITA
Apollo van de Wendi Kurt Hoeve
ELM
37 16:32 236
Jonelle Price
NZL
Faerie Dianimo
6:49 3.60
38 16:36 214
Sandra Auffarth
GER
Opgun Louvo
6:37 0.00
39 16:40 218
Michael Jung
GER
fischerTakinou
6:49 3.60
40 16:44 202
Andrew Hoy
AUS
Cheeky Calimbo
6:57 6.80
41 16:48 213
Holly Woodhead
GBR
DHI Lupison
7:04 29.60
42 16:52 220
Ingrid Klimke
GER
SAP Escada FRH
6:40 0.00