- A: Doris Knotter
- B: Jochen Schilffarth
- C: Pavla Krauspe
- D: Monika Eriksson
- E: Gaby Benz
- F: Véronique Girard
Rank | Nr. | Squad | A Horse |
B Technical |
C Artistic |
D Horse |
E Technical |
F Artistic |
Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Horse | Score Rank |
Score Rank |
Score Rank |
Score Rank |
Score Rank |
Score Rank |
|||
1 | 205 |
Team RSV Neuss-Grimlinghausen
Janika Derks
Pauline Riedl Mona Pavetic Johannes Kay Julia Dammer Leonie Falkenberg GER
|
7.870 | 9.698 | 9.895 | 7.810 | 9.694 | 9.450 | 9.226 |
Delia frh - Jessica Lichtenberg (GER) | (1) | (1) | (1) | (2) | (1) | (1) | |||
2 | 210 |
Team Lütisburg SUI
Nadja Büttiker
Nathalie Bienz Martina Büttiker Raffaela Di Maria Ramona Näf Kyra Seiler SUI
|
7.580 | 9.030 | 9.025 | 7.390 | 9.383 | 8.400 | 8.653 |
Will be good - Monika Winkler (SUI) | (2) | (3) | (2) | (3) | (2) | (2) | |||
3 | 201 |
Team Wildegg
Daniela Fritz
Katharina Luschin Magdalena Riegler Anna Weidenauer Philipp Lehner Nikolaus Luschin AUT
|
6.900 | 9.020 | 8.990 | 6.265 | 9.278 | 7.900 | 8.331 |
Alessio l'amabile - Maria Lehrmann (AUT) | (4) | (4) | (3) | (7) | (3) | (5) | |||
4 | 206 |
Team C.I.M. Italy
Lorenzo Lupacchini
Elena Rubini Silvia Beretta Silvia Stopazzini Francesco Bortoletto Beatrice Bianchini ITA
|
6.650 | 9.250 | 8.150 | 5.950 | 9.188 | 8.025 | 8.206 |
Andokan - Laura Carnabuci (ITA) | (6) | (2) | (5) | (9) | (4) | (4) | |||
5 | 203 |
Team Ecurie de la Cigogne
Cléone Fritsch
Clement Taillez Rémy Hombecq Anthony Presle Christelle Haennel Christopher Rob Krause FRA
|
7.350 | 8.207 | 8.590 | 7.965 | 8.533 | 8.250 | 8.204 |
Watriano r (be) - Fabrice Holzberger (FRA) | (3) | (7) | (4) | (1) | (7) | (3) | |||
6 | 211 |
Team Svea Vaulting
Vera Brümmer
Sandra Anderberg Natalie Brixland Ella Filippa Velander Marie Li Korse Emelie Hallberg SWE
|
6.740 | 8.570 | 8.050 | 7.275 | 9.072 | 7.575 | 8.116 |
Achim - Ronja Persson (SWE) | (5) | (6) | (6) | (4) | (5) | (6) | |||
7 | 207 |
Team Roy Rogers
Dianne ter Meulen
Carola Sneekes Esther Sneekes Sofie van der Laan Iris Heijboer Renske van Schaik NED
|
6.500 | 8.617 | 7.155 | 6.300 | 8.667 | 6.600 | 7.640 |
Hercules - Cynthia Danvers (NED) | (7) | (5) | (7) | (6) | (6) | (8) | |||
8 | 202 |
Team Spain
Marina Lopez Arojna
Layla Anne Fraser Lucy Mae Fraser Teresa Heredia Alex Fuentes Aliu Sara Torres ESP
|
6.500 | 8.023 | 5.965 | 6.575 | 8.493 | 7.200 | 7.409 |
Rubin royal - Maria tresa Lopez monteagudo (ESP) | (7) | (8) | (10) | (5) | (8) | (7) | |||
9 | 204 |
Team Great Britain
Hannah Young
Rebecca Norval Kerri Brylka Harry Cox Lisa Mercer Andrew McLachlan GBR
|
5.900 | 6.869 | 6.810 | 5.815 | 6.722 | 6.525 | 6.529 |
Tylers kernel - John Eccles (GBR) | (9) | (9) | (8) | (10) | (10) | (9) | |||
10 | 209 |
Team Russia
Elizaveta Alekseeva
Karina Doroshenko Ksenia Ermolaeva Margarita Kreknina Vitaliya Boltunova Aleksey Sokolov RUS
|
5.300 | 5.792 | 5.270 | 6.100 | 6.373 | 5.825 | 5.853 |
Alasca K - Petra Cinerova (RUS) | (10) | (11) | (11) | (8) | (11) | (10) | |||
11 | 208 |
Team Poland
Aleksandra Mazinska
Marcelina Mazinska Michelle Küng Aleksandra Wolniewicz Zuzanna Bogdanska Zofia Mikolajczak POL
|
3.400 | 5.988 | 6.475 | 3.450 | 6.938 | 4.950 | 5.516 |
El rashim - Natalia Olesinska (POL) | (11) | (10) | (9) | (11) | (9) | (11) |