• K: Susanne Baarup
  • E: Katrina Wuest
  • H: Annette Fransén-Iacobaeus
  • C: Eduard de Wolff van Westerrode
  • M: Jean-Michel Roudier
  • B: Anne Gribbons
  • F: Andrew Ralph Gardner
Snr Time Nr. Rider Percentage
Horse
1 9:30 53
Maria Caetano
POR
Xiripiti
63.786
2 9:40 39
Diane Erpelding
LUX
Woltair TSF
66.271
3 9:50 22
Ludovic Henry
FRA
After You
68.629
4 10:00 8
Jorinde Verwimp
BEL
Tiamo
71.086
5 10:10 70
Alisa Kovan´ko
UKR
Vian Stallone
ELM
6 10:20 36
Federica Scolari
ITA
Beldonwelt
64.114
7 10:30 20
Eevamaria Porthan-Broddell
FIN
Solos Lacan
67.186
8 10:40 4
Alexandra Slanec
AUT
Lord Of Dream
66.943
9 10:50 58
Ekaterina Kharchenko
RUS
Gulliver
67.257
10 11:20 12
Rikke Svane
DEN
Finckenstein TSF
67.586
11 11:30 17
Dina Ellermann
EST
Landy´s Akvarel
63.800
12 11:40 62
Caroline Häcki
SUI
Rigoletto Royal CH
66.929
13 11:50 46
Patrick van der Meer
NED
Uzzo
72.400
14 12:00 28
Michael Eilberg
GBR
Marakov
69.943
15 12:10 66
Emilie Nyreröd
SWE
Miata
71.829
16 12:20 15
José Antonio Garcia Mena
ESP
Norte Lovera
68.771
17 12:30 32
Jessica von Bredow-Werndl
GER
Unee BB
75.200
18 14:30 49
Louise Løkken
NOR
Mr Gold G
63.871
19 14:40 54
Filipe Canelas
POR
Der Clou
67.557
20 14:50 50
Anna Lukasik
POL
Stella Pack Ganda
65.000
21 15:00 41
Sascha Schulz
LUX
Wito Corleone 2
66.000
22 15:10 25
Pierre Volla
FRA
Badinda Altena
70.357
23 15:20 7
Fanny Verliefden
BEL
Annarico
69.200
24 15:30 71
Maksim Kovshov
UKR
Flirt
65.900
25 15:40 37
Ester Soldi
ITA
Harmonia
65.029
26 15:50 18
Kristina Böckmann
FIN
Der Kleine Lord 16
65.957
27 16:20 1
Evelyn Haim-Swarovski
AUT
Dorina
63.157
28 16:30 60
Elena Sidneva
RUS
Romeo-Star
68.443
29 16:40 10
Mikala Münter Gundersen
DEN
My Lady
70.229
30 16:50 64
Birgit Wientzek Pläge
SUI
For Compliment
65.200
31 17:00 45
Diederik van Silfhout
NED
Arlando
75.814
32 17:10 26
Fiona Bigwood
GBR
Atterupgaards Orthilia
75.800
33 17:20 67
Minna Telde
SWE
Santana
68.714
34 17:30 16
Jose Daniel Martin Dockx
ESP
Grandioso
71.343
35 17:40 33
Isabell Werth
GER
Don Johnson FRH
74.900