Snr Nr. Rider
Horse
Round A Total Time
1 591
Derin Demirsoy
TUR
Colino
   
2 420
Ivaylo Bonev
BUL
Abarth
   
3 433
Sören Pedersen
DEN
Tailormade Cavetta
   
4 445
Pilar Lucrecia Cordon
ESP
Nuage Bleu
   
5 573
Niklaus Rutschi
SUI
Windsor XV
   
6 542
Luciana Diniz
POR
Upper Star
   
7 524
Jeroen Dubbeldam
NED
Classic Man V
   
8 534
Victoria Gulliksen
NOR
Grafit
   
9 426
Zuzana Zelinkova
CZE
Filicita
   
10 506
Dan Kremer
ISR
Boleybawn Perfection
   
11 509
Piergiorgio Bucci
ITA
Cuarta
   
12 442
Sergio Alvarez Moya
ESP
G And C Quitador Rochelais
   
13 523
Leopold van Asten
NED
VLD Groep Zidane N.O.P.
   
14 475
Christian Ahlmann
GER
Epleaser van´t Heike
   
15 487
Mariann Hugyecz
HUN
Chacco Boy
   
16 584
Douglas Lindelöw
SWE
Udermus
   
17 513
Lorenzo de Luca
ITA
Erco van´t Roosakker
   
18 464
Joe Clee
GBR
Diablesse de Muze
   
19 511
Daniele Augusto Da Rios
ITA
Baedeker
   
20 516
Juan Carlos Garcia
ITA
Gitano v.Berkenbroeck
   
21 470
Jessica Mendoza
GBR
Zahra II
   
22 532
Geir Gulliksen
NOR
Violetta D
   
23 518
Emanuele Gaudiano
ITA
Caspar 232
   
24 457
Roger Yves Bost
FRA
Qoud´Coeur de la Loge
   
25 436
Andreas Schou
DEN
Allstar
   
26 545
Luis Sabino Gonçalves
POR
d´Inzeo
   
27 529
Jur Vrieling
NED
VDL Glasgow v. Merelsnest
   
28 455
Mikko Mäentausta
FIN
Quenaro
   
29 474
Guy Williams
GBR
Titus
   
30 595
Omer Karaevli
TUR
Roso au Crosnier
   
31 560
Vladimir Tuganov
RUS
Suspens Floreval
   
32 417
Jos Verlooy
BEL
Sunshine
   
33 554
Maria Madenova
RUS
Balsandra
   
34 413
Pieter Devos
BEL
Equipharma Dax van d´Abdijhoeve
   
35 571
Martin Fuchs
SUI
Cynar V.
   
36 585
Charlotte Mordasini
SWE
Romane du Theil
   
37 540
António Matos Almeida
POR
Nikel de Presle
   
38 472
Michael Whitaker
GBR
Valentin R
   
39 403
Max Kühner
AUT
Chardonnay 79
   
40 463
Kevin Staut
FRA
Silvana HDC
   
41 491
Sándor Szász
HUN
Luftikus Boy
   
42 574
Janika Sprunger
SUI
Aris CMS
   
43 448
Gerardo Menendez Mieres
ESP
Cassino DC
   
44 427
Ondrej Zvara
CZE
Carmen Arcus
   
45 481
Daniel Deusser
GER
Toulago
   
46 414
Judy-Ann Melchior
BEL
As Cold as Ice Z
   
47 483
Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann
GER
Goja 27
   
48 552
Vladimir Beletskiy
RUS
Rocketman 2
   
49 550
Andy Candin
ROU
Lara Croft
   
50 408
Jamal Rahimov
AZE
Excenel V
   
51 478
Ludger Beerbaum
GER
For Sale 6
   
52 429
Torben Frandsen
DEN
Antares
   
53 565
Romain Duguet
SUI
Otello du Soleil
   
54 423
Emma Augier de Moussac
CZE
Kanonja
   
55 569
Paul Estermann
SUI
Lord Pepsi
   
56 459
Jerome Hurel
FRA
Ohm de Ponthual
   
57 580
Igor Sulek
SVK
Wavo Aramis