Snr Nr. Rider
Horse
Round A Total Time
1 423
Emma Augier de Moussac
CZE
Kanonja
   
2 470
Jessica Mendoza
GBR
Zahra II
   
3 436
Andreas Schou
DEN
Allstar
   
4 571
Martin Fuchs
SUI
Cynar V.
   
5 433
Sören Pedersen
DEN
Tailormade Cavetta
   
6 414
Judy-Ann Melchior
BEL
As Cold as Ice Z
   
7 408
Jamal Rahimov
AZE
Excenel V
   
8 506
Dan Kremer
ISR
Boleybawn Perfection
   
9 442
Sergio Alvarez Moya
ESP
G And C Quitador Rochelais
   
10 565
Romain Duguet
SUI
Otello du Soleil
   
11 513
Lorenzo de Luca
ITA
Erco van´t Roosakker
   
12 511
Daniele Augusto Da Rios
ITA
Baedeker
   
13 448
Gerardo Menendez Mieres
ESP
Cassino DC
   
14 509
Piergiorgio Bucci
ITA
Cuarta
   
15 540
António Matos Almeida
POR
Nikel de Presle
   
16 478
Ludger Beerbaum
GER
For Sale 6
   
17 585
Charlotte Mordasini
SWE
Romane du Theil
   
18 491
Sándor Szász
HUN
Luftikus Boy
   
19 552
Vladimir Beletskiy
RUS
Rocketman 2
   
20 464
Joe Clee
GBR
Diablesse de Muze
   
21 430
Torben Frandsen
DEN
Cybertop
   
22 534
Victoria Gulliksen
NOR
Grafit
   
23 463
Kevin Staut
FRA
Silvana HDC
   
24 591
Derin Demirsoy
TUR
Colino
   
25 417
Jos Verlooy
BEL
Sunshine
   
26 497
Greg Broderick
IRL
MHS Automatic
   
27 518
Emanuele Gaudiano
ITA
Caspar 232
   
28 403
Max Kühner
AUT
Chardonnay 79
   
29 560
Vladimir Tuganov
RUS
Suspens Floreval
   
30 574
Janika Sprunger
SUI
Aris CMS
   
31 473
Guy Williams
GBR
Depardieu van´t Kiezelhof
   
32 459
Jerome Hurel
FRA
Ohm de Ponthual
   
33 455
Mikko Mäentausta
FIN
Quenaro
   
34 554
Maria Madenova
RUS
Balsandra
   
35 516
Juan Carlos Garcia
ITA
Gitano v.Berkenbroeck
   
36 487
Mariann Hugyecz
HUN
Chacco Boy
   
37 413
Pieter Devos
BEL
Equipharma Dax van d´Abdijhoeve
   
38 440
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar
ESP
Top Lulu
   
39 580
Igor Sulek
SVK
Wavo Aramis
   
40 472
Michael Whitaker
GBR
Valentin R
   
41 569
Paul Estermann
SUI
Lord Pepsi
   
42 481
Daniel Deusser
GER
Toulago
   
43 457
Roger Yves Bost
FRA
Qoud´Coeur de la Loge
   
44 427
Ondrej Zvara
CZE
Carmen Arcus
   
45 445
Pilar Lucrecia Cordon
ESP
Nuage Bleu
   
46 545
Luis Sabino Gonçalves
POR
d´Inzeo
   
47 550
Andy Candin
ROU
Lara Croft
   
48 524
Jeroen Dubbeldam
NED
Classic Man V
   
49 595
Omer Karaevli
TUR
Roso au Crosnier
   
50 532
Geir Gulliksen
NOR
Violetta D
   
51 584
Douglas Lindelöw
SWE
Udermus
   
52 529
Jur Vrieling
NED
VDL Glasgow v. Merelsnest
   
53 426
Zuzana Zelinkova
CZE
Filicita