Rank Nr. Rider
Horse
EUR Round A Round B Jump-Off Total Time
1 566
Romain Duguet
SUI
Quorida de Treho
9240 0 0 0 0.00
1 567
Paul Estermann
SUI
Castlefield Eclipse
9240 0 0 0 0.00
1 599
Cassio Rivetti
UKR
Vivant
9240 0 0 0 0.00
1 525
Jeroen Dubbeldam
NED
SFN Zenith N.O.P.
9240 0 0 0 0.00
1 441
Sergio Alvarez Moya
ESP
Carlo 273
9240 0 0 0 0.00
6 530
Jur Vrieling
NED
VDL Zirocco Blue N.O.P.
3300 0 1 1 0.00
7 504
Danielle Goldstein
ISR
Carisma
656 0 4 4 0.00
7 575
Janika Sprunger
SUI
Bonne Chance CW
656 0 4 4 0.00
7 438
Andreas Schou
DEN
Lenardo der Kleine
656 0 4 4 0.00
7 582
Douglas Lindelöw
SWE
Casello
656 0 4 4 0.00
7 468
Ben Maher
GBR
Diva II
656 4 0 4 0.00
7 461
Pénélope Leprevost
FRA
Flora de Mariposa
656 0 4 4 0.00
7 485
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum
GER
Fibonacci 17
656 4 0 4 0.00
7 528
Maikel van der Vleuten
NED
Verdi TN
656 4 0 4 0.00
7 458
Simon Delestre
FRA
Hermes Ryan
656 0 4 4 0.00
7 476
Christian Ahlmann
GER
Taloubet Z
656 4 0 4 0.00
7 503
Cian O´Connor
IRL
Good Luck
656 0 4 4 0.00
7 466
Joe Clee
GBR
Utamaro d´Ecaussines
656 0 4 4 0.00
7 477
Ludger Beerbaum
GER
Chiara 222
656 0 4 4 0.00
7 418
Gregory Wathelet
BEL
Conrad de Hus
656 0 4 4 0.00
7 502
Denis Lynch
IRL
All Star 5
656 4 0 4 0.00
7 480
Daniel Deusser
GER
Cornet D´Amour
656 0 4 4 0.00
23 405
Max Kühner
AUT
Coeur de Lion 14
0 8 8 0.00
23 539
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski
POL
Crazy Quick
4 4 8 0.00
23 496
Bertram Allen
IRL
Molly Malone V
4 4 8 0.00
23 508
Piergiorgio Bucci
ITA
Catwalk Z
4 4 8 0.00
23 462
Kevin Staut
FRA
Reveur de Hurtebise HDC
0 8 8 0.00
28 492
László Tóth
HUN
Isti
4 5 9 0.00
28 471
Michael Whitaker
GBR
Cassionato
0 9 9 0.00
30 439
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar
ESP
Rokfeller de Pleville Bois Margot
5 5 10 0.00
31 538
Krzysztof Ludwiczak
POL
Zoweja
0 12 12 0.00
31 498
Greg Broderick
IRL
MHS Going Global
8 4 12 0.00
31 602
René Tebbel
UKR
Cooper 75
1 11 12 0.00
31 587
Henrik von Eckermann
SWE
Cantinero
0 12 12 0.00
35 570
Martin Fuchs
SUI
Clooney 51
4 9 13 0.00
35 447
Manuel Fernandez Saro
ESP
Enriques Of The Lowlands
4 9 13 0.00
35 444
Pilar Lucrecia Cordon
ESP
Gribouille du Lys
9 4 13 0.00
38 460
Jerome Hurel
FRA
Quartz Rouge
5 9 14 0.00
38 526
Gerco Schröder
NED
Glock´s Cognac Champblanc N.O.P.
0 14 14 0.00
40 454
Mikko Mäentausta
FIN
Eternety D
4 12 16 0.00
40 469
Jessica Mendoza
GBR
Spirit T
12 4 16 0.00
40 416
Jos Verlooy
BEL
Domino
4 12 16 0.00
40 514
Lorenzo de Luca
ITA
Geisha van Orshof
8 8 16 0.00
40 600
Ferenc Szentirmai
UKR
Chaccland
4 12 16 0.00
40 596
Katharina Offel
UKR
Zipper
8 8 16 0.00
46 428
Ondrej Zvara
CZE
Cento Lano
8 9 17 0.00
46 412
Pieter Devos
BEL
Dylano
4 13 17 0.00
46 512
Daniele Augusto Da Rios
ITA
For Passion
0 17 17 0.00
49 431
Rikke Haastrup
DEN
Qualico du Bobois
4 17 21 0.00
49 586
Helena Persson
SWE
Bonzai H
12 9 21 0.00
51 581
Malin Baryard-Johnsson
SWE
H&M Tornesch 1042
8 17 25 0.00
52 435
Thomas Sandgaard
DEN
Amarone
20 9 29 0.00
53 434
Sören Pedersen
DEN
Tailormade Chaloubet
1 ELM
54 592
Derin Demirsoy
TUR
Harry K
4 4 85.12
54 578
Radovan Sillo
SVK
Quinto
4 4 86.36
54 411
Niels Bruynseels
BEL
Pommeau du Heup
4 4 85.81
57 520
Victor Bettendorf
LUX
Sorbier Blanc
8 8 87.85
57 549
Andy Candin
ROU
Caruso 394
8 8 86.43
57 531
Geir Gulliksen
NOR
Edesa S Banjan
8 8 83.62
57 579
Marian Stangel
SVK
Badarco
8 8 87.06
57 556
Maria Madenova
RUS
Kleiner Onkel 141
8 8 86.47
57 535
Michal Kazmierczak
POL
Que Pasa 5
8 8 89.30
57 559
Vladimir Tuganov
RUS
Sinfonie 168
8 8 84.14
57 590
Cagri Basel
TUR
Chaccomo
8 8 89.14
57 594
Omer Karaevli
TUR
Dadjak Ter Puttenen
8 8 85.45
57 541
Luciana Diniz
POR
Fit For Fun 13
8 8 85.19
57 517
Emanuele Gaudiano
ITA
Admara 2
8 8 86.04
68 533
Victoria Gulliksen
NOR
Bokai
9 9 90.97
68 401
Roland Englbrecht
AUT
Mevisto´s Poorboy
9 9 93.15
68 553
Natalia Belova
RUS
Upset Des Cinq Chenes
9 9 92.43
68 449
Henri Kovács
FIN
Lennox Luis
9 9 94.00
72 489
Gábor Szabó Jr.
HUN
Timpex Bolcsesz
12 12 85.03
73 576
Andrej Holly
SVK
Cento
13 13 90.15
73 557
Mikhail Safronov
RUS
Copperphild
13 13 90.03
75 544
Norbert Ell
POR
T-Quinta
16 16 87.21
75 406
Markus Saurugg
AUT
Texas I
16 16 87.53
75 488
Mariann Hugyecz
HUN
Never Last
16 16 88.62
78 402
Dieter Köfler
AUT
Emir v. Moleneind
17 17 90.10
78 486
Balázs Horváth
HUN
Zordon
17 17 92.23
78 536
Msciwoj Kiecon
POL
Urbane
17 17 90.78
81 548
Alexandre Mascarenhas de Lemos
POR
Wannahave
21 21 90.28
82 577
Patrik Majher
SVK
Caliber 5
25 25 90.94
83 561
Tajda Bosio
SLO
Lodonkor
35 35 99.24
84 421
Emma Augier de Moussac
CZE
Charly Brown
ELM
84 563
Luka Zaloznik
SLO
Contesa
ELM
84 546
Luis Sabino Gonçalves
POR
Filou Imperio Egipcio
ELM
87 507
Dan Kremer
ISR
Renato du Jardin
RET
87 521
Christian Weier
LUX
Global
RET
89 452
Satu Liukkonen
FIN
Celestine
WD
89 456
Sebastian Numminen
FIN
Cue Channa 42
WD
409
Jamal Rahimov
AZE
Warrior
562
Uroš Kocbek
SLO
Berlins Boy