Rank Nr. Rider
Horse
EUR Round A Total Time
1 461
Pénélope Leprevost
FRA
Flora de Mariposa
17500 0 0 67.67
2 477
Ludger Beerbaum
GER
Chiara 222
14000 0 0 69.17
3 466
Joe Clee
GBR
Utamaro d´Ecaussines
10500 0 0 69.67
4 418
Gregory Wathelet
BEL
Conrad de Hus
7000 0 0 69.75
5 496
Bertram Allen
IRL
Molly Malone V
4900 0 0 69.79
6 441
Sergio Alvarez Moya
ESP
Carlo 273
3850 0 0 70.62
7 468
Ben Maher
GBR
Diva II
2800 0 0 70.78
8 476
Christian Ahlmann
GER
Taloubet Z
2100 0 0 70.80
9 508
Piergiorgio Bucci
ITA
Catwalk Z
2100 0 0 70.98
10 528
Maikel van der Vleuten
NED
Verdi TN
1750 0 0 71.38
11 485
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum
GER
Fibonacci 17
250 0 0 71.85
12 599
Cassio Rivetti
UKR
Vivant
250 0 0 72.30
13 596
Katharina Offel
UKR
Zipper
250 0 0 72.74
14 439
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar
ESP
Rokfeller de Pleville Bois Margot
250 0 0 72.96
15 458
Simon Delestre
FRA
Hermes Ryan
250 4 4 73.02
16 525
Jeroen Dubbeldam
NED
SFN Zenith N.O.P.
250 0 0 73.04
17 581
Malin Baryard-Johnsson
SWE
H&M Tornesch 1042
250 4 4 73.57
18 438
Andreas Schou
DEN
Lenardo der Kleine
250 4 4 73.63
19 541
Luciana Diniz
POR
Fit For Fun 13
250 4 4 73.72
20 460
Jerome Hurel
FRA
Quartz Rouge
250 0 0 73.74
21 587
Henrik von Eckermann
SWE
Cantinero
250 4 4 73.84
22 480
Daniel Deusser
GER
Cornet D´Amour
250 4 4 73.86
23 434
Sören Pedersen
DEN
Tailormade Chaloubet
250 0 0 74.02
24 600
Ferenc Szentirmai
UKR
Chaccland
250 0 0 74.05
25 498
Greg Broderick
IRL
MHS Going Global
0 0 74.13
26 530
Jur Vrieling
NED
VDL Zirocco Blue N.O.P.
0 0 74.26
27 416
Jos Verlooy
BEL
Domino
4 4 74.40
28 526
Gerco Schröder
NED
Glock´s Cognac Champblanc N.O.P.
0 0 74.58
29 444
Pilar Lucrecia Cordon
ESP
Gribouille du Lys
4 4 74.61
30 566
Romain Duguet
SUI
Quorida de Treho
4 4 75.00
31 512
Daniele Augusto Da Rios
ITA
For Passion
0 0 75.08
32 456
Sebastian Numminen
FIN
Cue Channa 42
0 0 75.25
33 514
Lorenzo de Luca
ITA
Geisha van Orshof
4 4 75.44
34 428
Ondrej Zvara
CZE
Cento Lano
0 0 75.55
35 462
Kevin Staut
FRA
Reveur de Hurtebise HDC
8 8 75.69
36 489
Gábor Szabó Jr.
HUN
Timpex Bolcsesz
4 4 75.76
37 536
Msciwoj Kiecon
POL
Urbane
4 4 76.03
38 557
Mikhail Safronov
RUS
Copperphild
0 0 76.28
39 538
Krzysztof Ludwiczak
POL
Zoweja
4 4 76.31
40 539
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski
POL
Crazy Quick
8 8 76.41
41 471
Michael Whitaker
GBR
Cassionato
0 0 76.56
42 454
Mikko Mäentausta
FIN
Eternety D
4 4 77.18
43 447
Manuel Fernandez Saro
ESP
Enriques Of The Lowlands
4 4 77.37
44 602
René Tebbel
UKR
Cooper 75
0 0 77.66
45 570
Martin Fuchs
SUI
Clooney 51
4 4 77.73
46 406
Markus Saurugg
AUT
Texas I
8 8 77.84
47 531
Geir Gulliksen
NOR
Edesa S Banjan
4 4 77.91
48 586
Helena Persson
SWE
Bonzai H
4 4 78.21
49 421
Emma Augier de Moussac
CZE
Charly Brown
0 0 78.41
50 533
Victoria Gulliksen
NOR
Bokai
0 0 78.63
51 575
Janika Sprunger
SUI
Bonne Chance CW
8 8 78.76
52 503
Cian O´Connor
IRL
Good Luck
4 4 79.01
53 567
Paul Estermann
SUI
Castlefield Eclipse
4 4 79.10
54 405
Max Kühner
AUT
Coeur de Lion 14
4 4 79.21
55 504
Danielle Goldstein
ISR
Carisma
4 4 79.25
56 469
Jessica Mendoza
GBR
Spirit T
8 8 79.32
57 582
Douglas Lindelöw
SWE
Casello
4 4 79.35
58 431
Rikke Haastrup
DEN
Qualico du Bobois
4 4 79.92
59 579
Marian Stangel
SVK
Badarco
4 4 80.21
60 563
Luka Zaloznik
SLO
Contesa
0 0 80.37
61 492
László Tóth
HUN
Isti
8 8 80.56
62 502
Denis Lynch
IRL
All Star 5
8 8 80.57
63 556
Maria Madenova
RUS
Kleiner Onkel 141
4 4 81.07
64 549
Andy Candin
ROU
Caruso 394
8 8 81.20
65 546
Luis Sabino Gonçalves
POR
Filou Imperio Egipcio
8 8 81.29
66 452
Satu Liukkonen
FIN
Celestine
8 8 81.33
67 517
Emanuele Gaudiano
ITA
Admara 2
8 8 81.45
68 412
Pieter Devos
BEL
Dylano
8 8 81.87
69 520
Victor Bettendorf
LUX
Sorbier Blanc
4 4 81.91
70 559
Vladimir Tuganov
RUS
Sinfonie 168
4 4 82.25
71 401
Roland Englbrecht
AUT
Mevisto´s Poorboy
8 8 83.25
72 590
Cagri Basel
TUR
Chaccomo
4 4 83.96
73 592
Derin Demirsoy
TUR
Harry K
12 12 84.24
74 578
Radovan Sillo
SVK
Quinto
12 12 85.28
75 411
Niels Bruynseels
BEL
Pommeau du Heup
8 8 86.35
76 521
Christian Weier
LUX
Global
8 8 87.13
77 577
Patrik Majher
SVK
Caliber 5
12 12 87.48
78 488
Mariann Hugyecz
HUN
Never Last
12 12 89.47
79 553
Natalia Belova
RUS
Upset Des Cinq Chenes
12 12 89.81
80 561
Tajda Bosio
SLO
Lodonkor
8 8 90.58
81 594
Omer Karaevli
TUR
Dadjak Ter Puttenen
20 20 90.64
82 507
Dan Kremer
ISR
Renato du Jardin
12 12 91.00
83 435
Thomas Sandgaard
DEN
Amarone
16 16 91.58
83 449
Henri Kovács
FIN
Lennox Luis
16 16 91.58
85 409
Jamal Rahimov
AZE
Warrior
20 20 95.65
86 535
Michal Kazmierczak
POL
Que Pasa 5
16 16 95.96
87 486
Balázs Horváth
HUN
Zordon
16 16 95.99
88 548
Alexandre Mascarenhas de Lemos
POR
Wannahave
24 24 96.56
89 402
Dieter Köfler
AUT
Emir v. Moleneind
16 16 97.54
90 544
Norbert Ell
POR
T-Quinta
20 20 99.17
91 576
Andrej Holly
SVK
Cento
24 24 107.09
92 420
Ivaylo Bonev
BUL
Abarth
ELM
92 424
Zuzana Zelinkova
CZE
Caleri II
ELM
94 562
Uroš Kocbek
SLO
Berlins Boy
RET