Rank No. Rider Horse Total
Penalties
1
Live
525
Jeroen Dubbeldam
NED
SFN Zenith N.O.P.
3.68
2 418
Gregory Wathelet
BEL
Conrad de Hus
5.04
3 458
Simon Delestre
FRA
Hermes Ryan
7.67
4 461
Pénélope Leprevost
FRA
Flora de Mariposa
8.00
5 530
Jur Vrieling
NED
VDL Zirocco Blue N.O.P.
9.29
6 441
Sergio Alvarez Moya
ESP
Carlo 273
9.47
7 476
Christian Ahlmann
GER
Taloubet Z
9.56
8 485
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum
GER
Fibonacci 17
10.09
9 438
Andreas Schou
DEN
Lenardo der Kleine
10.98
10 462
Kevin Staut
FRA
Reveur de Hurtebise HDC
12.01
11 566
Romain Duguet
SUI
Quorida de Treho
12.66
12 477
Ludger Beerbaum
GER
Chiara 222
12.75
13 508
Piergiorgio Bucci
ITA
Catwalk Z
13.65
14 528
Maikel van der Vleuten
NED
Verdi TN
13.85
15 466
Joe Clee
GBR
Utamaro d´Ecaussines
14.00
16 496
Bertram Allen
IRL
Molly Malone V
14.06
17 502
Denis Lynch
IRL
All Star 5
18.45
18 567
Paul Estermann
SUI
Castlefield Eclipse
18.71
19 587
Henrik von Eckermann
SWE
Cantinero
19.08
20 582
Douglas Lindelöw
SWE
Casello
19.84
21 504
Danielle Goldstein
ISR
Carisma
22.79
22 539
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski
POL
Crazy Quick
25.37
23 468
Ben Maher
GBR
Diva II
13.55
24 480
Daniel Deusser
GER
Cornet D´Amour
15.09
25 439
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar
ESP
Rokfeller de Pleville Bois Margot
20.64
26 599
Cassio Rivetti
UKR
Vivant
2.31
27 575
Janika Sprunger
SUI
Bonne Chance CW
9.54
28 503
Cian O´Connor
IRL
Good Luck
9.67
29 471
Michael Whitaker
GBR
Cassionato
13.44
30 405
Max Kühner
AUT
Coeur de Lion 14
13.77
31 498
Greg Broderick
IRL
MHS Going Global
15.23
32 492
László Tóth
HUN
Isti
15.44
33 538
Krzysztof Ludwiczak
POL
Zoweja
16.32
34 602
René Tebbel
UKR
Cooper 75
16.99
35 460
Jerome Hurel
FRA
Quartz Rouge
17.03
36 526
Gerco Schröder
NED
Glock´s Cognac Champblanc N.O.P.
17.45
37 447
Manuel Fernandez Saro
ESP
Enriques Of The Lowlands
17.85
38 570
Martin Fuchs
SUI
Clooney 51
18.03
39 596
Katharina Offel
UKR
Zipper
18.53
40 600
Ferenc Szentirmai
UKR
Chaccland
19.19
41 416
Jos Verlooy
BEL
Domino
19.36
42 514
Lorenzo de Luca
ITA
Geisha van Orshof
19.88
43 512
Daniele Augusto Da Rios
ITA
For Passion
20.70
44 454
Mikko Mäentausta
FIN
Eternety D
20.75
45 428
Ondrej Zvara
CZE
Cento Lano
20.94
46 412
Pieter Devos
BEL
Dylano
24.10
47 431
Rikke Haastrup
DEN
Qualico du Bobois
27.12
48 581
Malin Baryard-Johnsson
SWE
H&M Tornesch 1042
27.95
49 434
Sören Pedersen
DEN
Tailormade Chaloubet
ELM
50 541
Luciana Diniz
POR
Fit For Fun 13
11.02
51 592
Derin Demirsoy
TUR
Harry K
12.28
52 444
Pilar Lucrecia Cordon
ESP
Gribouille du Lys
12.47
53 578
Radovan Sillo
SVK
Quinto
12.80
54 531
Geir Gulliksen
NOR
Edesa S Banjan
13.12
55 411
Niels Bruynseels
BEL
Pommeau du Heup
13.34
56 579
Marian Stangel
SVK
Badarco
14.27
57 533
Victoria Gulliksen
NOR
Bokai
14.48
58 556
Maria Madenova
RUS
Kleiner Onkel 141
14.70
59 549
Andy Candin
ROU
Caruso 394
14.76
60 517
Emanuele Gaudiano
ITA
Admara 2
14.89
61 520
Victor Bettendorf
LUX
Sorbier Blanc
15.12
62 559
Vladimir Tuganov
RUS
Sinfonie 168
15.29
63 489
Gábor Szabó Jr.
HUN
Timpex Bolcsesz
16.04
64 590
Cagri Basel
TUR
Chaccomo
16.14
65 401
Roland Englbrecht
AUT
Mevisto´s Poorboy
16.79
66 586
Helena Persson
SWE
Bonzai H
17.27
67 557
Mikhail Safronov
RUS
Copperphild
17.30
68 469
Jessica Mendoza
GBR
Spirit T
17.82
69 594
Omer Karaevli
TUR
Dadjak Ter Puttenen
19.48
70 553
Natalia Belova
RUS
Upset Des Cinq Chenes
20.07
71 449
Henri Kovács
FIN
Lennox Luis
20.95
72 406
Markus Saurugg
AUT
Texas I
21.08
73 536
Msciwoj Kiecon
POL
Urbane
21.18
74 535
Michal Kazmierczak
POL
Que Pasa 5
22.14
75 488
Mariann Hugyecz
HUN
Never Last
26.90
76 486
Balázs Horváth
HUN
Zordon
31.16
77 544
Norbert Ell
POR
T-Quinta
31.75
78 402
Dieter Köfler
AUT
Emir v. Moleneind
31.93
79 435
Thomas Sandgaard
DEN
Amarone
31.95
80 576
Andrej Holly
SVK
Cento
32.71
81 577
Patrik Majher
SVK
Caliber 5
34.90
82 548
Alexandre Mascarenhas de Lemos
POR
Wannahave
35.44
83 561
Tajda Bosio
SLO
Lodonkor
46.45
84 421
Emma Augier de Moussac
CZE
Charly Brown
ELM
85 563
Luka Zaloznik
SLO
Contesa
ELM
86 546
Luis Sabino Gonçalves
POR
Filou Imperio Egipcio
ELM
87 521
Christian Weier
LUX
Global
RET
88 507
Dan Kremer
ISR
Renato du Jardin
RET
89 456
Sebastian Numminen
FIN
Cue Channa 42
WD
90 452
Satu Liukkonen
FIN
Celestine
WD
91 409
Jamal Rahimov
AZE
Warrior
13.99
92 420
Ivaylo Bonev
BUL
Abarth
ELM
92 424
Zuzana Zelinkova
CZE
Caleri II
ELM
94 562
Uroš Kocbek
SLO
Berlins Boy
RET