• C: Klaus Christ
  • R: Anne-Marie Turbe
  • S: Bert Jambon
  • V: Joaquin Medina
  • P: Jan-Erik Palsson
Rank Nr. Rider EUR Percentage
Horses Penalties
1 26
IJsbrand Chardon
NED
76.70
26A: Bravour
26C: Eddy
26D: Winston E
26E: Zion
37.81
2 28
Theo Timmerman
NED
75.41
28A: Boy
28B: Champ
28D: Lex
28E: Mister
39.88
3 10
Juan Antonio Real Garcia
ESP
72.78
10B: Curios
10C: Sam
10D: Vizier
10E: Winston
44.07
4 27
Koos de Ronde
NED
72.11
27B: Palero
27C: Zimba
27D: Ulano
27E: Zimon
45.13
5 25
Zoltán Lázár
HUN
70.37
25A: Bonus
25B: Favory Figaro
25C: Siglavy Capriola Delceg
25D: Siglavy Szello
47.90
5 23
József Dobrovitz
HUN
70.37
23A: Amadeus
23B: Carlo
23C: Cassander T
23E: Torino
47.90
7 4
Felix Marie Brasseur
BEL
69.82
04A: Amicello
04B: Luxus Boy
04C: Racciano
04D: Sunfire
48.79
8 6
Edouard Simonet
BEL
69.74
06A: Dark Dream
06B: El Fiero V. Vemmekeshoeve d'O7
06D: Topspeed Bauke
06E: Topspeed Sanne
48.90
9 17
Michael Brauchle
GER
69.33
17A: Carola 83
17B: Clinton
17C: Eldiva
17E: Shakira
49.55
10 21
Georg von Stein
GER
68.41
21B: Fax 53
21C: Torina 10
21D: Playboy 276
21E: Popey 31
51.03
11 20
Christoph Sandmann
GER
67.93
20A: Amico 34
20B: Asztor
20D: Variant
20E: Wierd
51.79
12 36
Axel Olin
SWE
67.41
36A: Amigo
36B: Don Pronto
36C: Pamino 73
36E: Wittstein 2
52.62
13 37
Fredrik Persson
SWE
67.04
37B: Hero Zack
37C: Luma de Lux
37D: Samba Girl
37E: Satir
53.21
14 13
Sebastien Vincent
FRA
66.89
13A: Alioth S
13B: Conrad de Laubry
13D: Pikador
13E: Rodney
53.45
15 34
Werner Ulrich
SUI
65.93
34B: Conteso CH
34C: GB Rocky V.Worrenberg CH
34D: l'Ideal Des Rottes CH
34E: Mikado N
54.98
16 15
Wilf Bowman-Ripley
GBR
65.85
15A: Belasco V
15C: Nero
15D: Roderick
15E: Zeeman
55.10
16 24
József Jr. Dobrovitz
HUN
65.85
24A: Bandidos
24B: Doerak
24D: Waltstar
24E: Wijsneus
55.10
18 18
Rainer Duen
GER
65.41
18A: Alpina Aviation Wristwatch
18B: Candino Sport
18C: Fortis Frisson Art Edition
18D: Monaco 106
55.81
19 11
Stéphane Chouzenoux
FRA
63.96
11A: Corriano
11B: Da Vinci
11C: Fillip Spudalshoej
11D: Mefisto
58.11
20 8
Radek Nesvacil
CZE
63.74
08A: Generale Iscana II 5
08C: Sacramoso Siria I 29
08D: Siglavi P Montilla XI
08E: Solo Xantora XVII 27
58.46
20 22
Ludwig Weinmayr
GER
63.74
22A: Ducati
22C: Red-Run
22D: Tibaldi
22E: Vagabund 120
58.46
22 5
Glenn Geerts
BEL
63.67
05B: Erdball
05C: Ozora Rangos
05D: Scampolo 49
05E: Watapatja
58.58
23 7
Jiri Nesvacil
CZE
63.37
07A: Arnie
07B: Carmen 17
07C: Lord 23
07D: Putin
59.05
24 16
Richard Lane
GBR
63.15
16A: 62 Conversano Gaetana I
16B: Conversano 49 Poker
16D: Neapolitano Nádor
16E: Siglavy Capriola X-51
59.41
25 35
Jérôme Voutaz
SUI
62.59
35A: Belle du Peupe CH
35C: Flash Des Moulins CH
35D: Flore CH
35E: Folie Des Moulins CH
60.29
26 30
Piotr Mazurek
POL
61.48
30A: Calderon
30B: Donna Love
30C: Donnerkuss
30D: Erazmus
62.06
27 12
Sebastien Mourier
FRA
61.15
12A: Beretto
12C: Divers
12D: Omenage
12E: Trienke
62.59
28 9
José Barranco Reyes
ESP
60.89
09A: Altanero Jem
09B: Mango Almonte
09C: Mango Distraido
09E: Unido XII
63.00
29 19
Dirk Gerkens
GER
60.30
19B: Friedolin 38
19C: Lamarck
19D: Pompas
19E: Wallenstein 164
63.95
30 14
Karen Basset
GBR
60.26
14A: Diabelli
14B: Gigant A
14D: Leonardo 341
14E: Virgina
64.01
31 29
Ireneusz Kozlowski
POL
60.07
29A: Kabaret Jagodne
29B: Kalina Jagodne
29D: Walencja
29E: Wezyr
64.30
32 32
Zoltan Bodo
ROU
58.44
32A: Ikar
32B: Iram
32C: Maestoso Xl 14 1 Marka
32D: Prado
66.90
33 1
Josef Leibetseder Jun.
AUT
58.33
01A: Favory Coppelia XV 40
01B: Favory Ramata XV-12
01C: Favory Requiem XV 27
01E: Requira 37
67.08
34 33
Cyril Maret
SUI
56.37
33A: Angkor du Nipy CH
33B: Atalaya
33D: Ozora Csongor
33E: Ulmus
70.20
35 31
Ana Cristina Guerreiro
POR
54.85
31A: Adamastor Pabiola
31B: Armani Pabiola
31C: Xangai Pabiola
31D: Xira Doce Pabiola
72.62
36 3
Christian Schlögelhofer
AUT
53.93
03B: Dariusz 19
03C: Jatek
03D: Passage 2
03E: Piaff Vezer
74.10