Rank No. Rider Horse Total
Penalties
1
Live
525
Jeroen Dubbeldam
NED
SFN Zenith N.O.P. 3.68
2 418
Gregory Wathelet
BEL
Conrad de Hus 5.04
3 458
Simon Delestre
FRA
Ryan des Hayettes 7.67
4 461
Penelope Leprevost
FRA
Flora de Mariposa 8.00
5 530
Jur Vrieling
NED
VDL Zirocco Blue N.O.P. 9.29
6 441
Sergio Alvarez Moya
ESP
Carlo 273 9.47
7 476
Christian Ahlmann
GER
Taloubet Z 9.56
8 485
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum
GER
Fibonacci 17 10.09
9 438
Andreas Schou
DEN
Lenardo der Kleine 10.98
10 462
Kevin Staut
FRA
Reveur de Hurtebise H D C 12.01
11 566
Romain Duguet
SUI
Quorida de Treho 12.66
12 477
Ludger Beerbaum
GER
Chiara 222 12.75
13 508
Piergiorgio Bucci
ITA
Catwalk Z 13.65
14 528
Maikel van der Vleuten
NED
VDL Groep Verdi Tn N.O.P. 13.85
15 466
Joe Clee
GBR
Utamaro d´Ecaussines 14.00
16 496
Bertram Allen
IRL
Molly Malone V 14.06
17 502
Denis Lynch
IRL
All Star 5 18.45
18 567
Paul Estermann
SUI
Castlefield Eclipse 18.71
19 587
Henrik von Eckermann
SWE
Cantinero 19.08
20 582
Douglas Lindelöw
SWE
Casello 19.84
21 504
Danielle Goldstein
ISR
Carisma 22.79
22 539
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski
POL
Crazy Quick 25.37
23 468
Ben Maher
GBR
Diva II 13.55
24 480
Daniel Deusser
GER
Cornet d´Amour 15.09
25 439
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar
ESP
Rokfeller de Pleville Bois Margot 20.64
26 599
Cassio Rivetti
UKR
Vivant 2.31
27 575
Janika Sprunger
SUI
Bonne Chance CW 9.54
28 503
Cian O´Connor
IRL
Good Luck 9.67
29 471
Michael Whitaker
GBR
Cassionato 13.44
30 405
Max Kühner
AUT
Coeur de Lion 14 13.77
31 498
Greg Broderick
IRL
MHS Going Global 15.23
32 492
László Tóth
HUN
Isti 15.44
33 538
Krzysztof Ludwiczak
POL
Zoweja 16.32
34 602
René Tebbel
UKR
Cooper 75 16.99
35 460
Jerome Hurel
FRA
Quartz Rouge 17.03
36 526
Gerco Schröder
NED
Glock´s Cognac Champblanc 17.45
37 447
Manuel Fernandez Saro
ESP
Enriques Of The Lowlands 17.85
38 570
Martin Fuchs
SUI
Clooney 51 18.03
39 596
Katharina Offel
UKR
Zipper 18.53
40 600
Ferenc Szentirmai
UKR
Chaccland 19.19
41 416
Jos Verlooy
BEL
Domino 19.36
42 514
Lorenzo de Luca
ITA
Geisha van Orshof 19.88
43 512
Daniele Augusto Da Rios
ITA
For Passion 20.70
44 454
Mikko Mäentausta
FIN
Eternety D 20.75
45 428
Ondrej Zvara
CZE
Cento Lano 20.94
46 412
Pieter Devos
BEL
Dylano 24.10
47 431
Rikke Haastrup
DEN
Qualico du Bobois 27.12
48 581
Malin Baryard-Johnsson
SWE
H&M Tornesch 1042 27.95
49 434
Sören Pedersen
DEN
Tailormade Chaloubet 4.17
50 541
Luciana Diniz
POR
Fit For Fun 13 11.02
51 592
Derin Demirsoy
TUR
Harry K 12.28
52 444
Pilar Lucrecia Cordon
ESP
Gribouille du Lys 12.47
53 578
Radovan Sillo
SVK
Quinto 12.80
54 531
Geir Gulliksen
NOR
Edesa S Banjan 13.12
55 411
Niels Bruynseels
BEL
Pommeau du Heup 13.34
56 579
Marian Stangel
SVK
Badarco 14.27
57 533
Victoria Gulliksen
NOR
Bokai 14.48
58 556
Maria Madenova
RUS
Kleiner Onkel 141 14.70
59 549
Andy Candin
ROU
Caruso 394 14.76
60 517
Emanuele Gaudiano
ITA
Admara 2 14.89
61 520
Victor Bettendorf
LUX
Sorbier Blanc 15.12
62 559
Vladimir Tuganov
RUS
Sinfonie 168 15.29
63 489
Gábor Szabó Jr.
HUN
Timpex Bolcsesz 16.04
64 590
Cagri Basel
TUR
Chaccomo 16.14
65 401
Roland Englbrecht
AUT
Mevisto´s Poorboy 16.79
66 586
Helena Persson
SWE
Bonzai H 17.27
67 557
Mikhail Safronov
RUS
Copperphild 17.30
68 469
Jessica Mendoza
GBR
Spirit T 17.82
69 594
Omer Karaevli
TUR
Dadjak Ter Puttenen 19.48
70 553
Natalia Belova
RUS
Upset Des Cinq Chenes 20.07
71 449
Henri Kovács
FIN
Lennox Luis 20.95
72 406
Markus Saurugg
AUT
Texas I 21.08
73 536
Msciwoj Kiecon
POL
Urbane 21.18
74 535
Michal Kazmierczak
POL
Que Pasa 5 22.14
75 488
Mariann Hugyecz
HUN
Never Last 26.90
76 486
Balázs Horváth
HUN
Zordon 31.16
77 544
Norbert Ell
POR
T-Quinta 31.75
78 402
Dieter Köfler
AUT
Emir v. Moleneind 31.93
79 435
Thomas Sandgaard
DEN
Amarone 31.95
80 576
Andrej Holly
SVK
Cento 32.71
81 577
Patrik Majher
SVK
Caliber 5 34.90
82 548
Alexandre Mascarenhas de Lemos
POR
Wannahave 35.44
83 561
Tajda Bosio
SLO
Lodonkor 46.45
84 421
Emma Augier de Moussac
CZE
Charly Brown 5.37
85 563
Luka Zaloznik
SLO
Contesa 6.35
86 546
Luis Sabino Gonçalves
POR
Filou Imperio Egipcio 6.81
87 521
Christian Weier
LUX
Global 9.73
88 507
Dan Kremer
ISR
Renato du Jardin 11.66
89 456
Sebastian Numminen
FIN
Cue Channa 42 3.79
90 452
Satu Liukkonen
FIN
Celestine 6.83
91 409
Jamal Rahimov
AZE
Warrior 13.99
92 420
Ivaylo Bonev
BUL
Abarth 29.71
92 424
Zuzana Zelinkova
CZE
Caleri II 29.71
94 562
Uroš Kocbek
SLO
Berlins Boy 29.71